Success Stories

Real results from real enterprises transforming their business with AI

45+
Clients Served
9PB+
Data Processed
38%
Avg Efficiency Gain
13+
Countries
Filter by industry:
A

AutoCar

Enterprise Client

manufacturing

AI-Powered Content Creative

Challenge

For social media marketing of new cars, it is necessary to customize short videos for different KOLs, which incurs high production costs and poses challenges in ensuring consistent information accuracy.

Solution

Collecting authorized portraits of influencers, producing digital influencer avatars through AI, and explaining product details together can significantly improve efficiency.

Key Results
Defect Reduction47%
Cost Savings$2.3M
Efficiency Gain35%
AutoCar case study image 1
AutoCar case study image 2

Results Detail

Defect Reduction
47%
Before: 8.2%After: 4.3%
Cost Savings
$2.3M
Before: $5.1M/yearAfter: $2.8M/year
Efficiency Gain
35%
Before: 850 units/hrAfter: 1,148 units/hr
H

HairCare

Enterprise Client

E-Commerce

One-stop e-com live-streaming management

Challenge

E-commerce official stores require online live streaming for more than 10 hours a day, which incurs high costs and yields little interaction.

Solution

AI digital human live streaming, AI customer service automatic response, and automatic order generation help customers quickly improve store conversion rates.

Key Results
Interaction Rate99.8%
Return Rate-75%
Processing Speed10x
HairCare case study image 1
HairCare case study image 2

Results Detail

Interaction Rate
99.8%
Before: 94%After: 99.8%
Return Rate
-75%
Before: 12%After: 3%
Processing Speed
10x
Before: 500msAfter: 50ms
CO

ChineseCar Oversea

Enterprise Client

Auto

Global Social Media Search

Challenge

Involving numerous countries and over 15 languages, and various content formats: text, images, and videos, hard to keep abreast of market dynamics.

Solution

Assist enterprises in building their own content marketing AI tools, collect social media content updates across the entire network, and automatically organize and summarize popular ideas.

Key Results
Advertising Cost-30%
Consumer Accuracy+45%
Leeds Increase+25%
ChineseCar Oversea case study image 1
ChineseCar Oversea case study image 2

Results Detail

Advertising Cost
-30%
Before: $50MAfter: $35M
Consumer Accuracy
+45%
Before: 68%After: 99%
Leeds Increase
+25%
Before: $200MAfter: $250M

Ready to Transform Your Business?

Join our growing list of successful enterprise partners

Partner With Us